Big Bang – Beautiful Hangover Romaji Lyric

26 Aug

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER
HANGOVER YEAH

kagayaku HEADLIGHT nemuranai machi e ARE YOU READY?
koko kara ga shoubu ASE-razu ni genkai made zenkai de ikou!

nagareru RADIO chijimeru kyori wo OH OH OH
yukisaki wa mada ienai yo
HONEY CLOSE YOUR EYES

WE’RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!
GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! sagashi motometeta LADY
dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE kiga sumumate GO!

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER
HANGOVER YEAH
kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

IT’S ME G.D (I KNOW YOU LOVE ME)

MA-MA-MA-MA-MA MY BEAUTIFUL GIRL
1,2,3 TO THE 4-SHO ONE LIKE YOU
THERE AIN’T NOBODY CAN DO THEM THINGS YOU DO
SO TRUE
I’M SO EXCITED DELIGHTED
I WON’T DENY IT NOR FIGHT IT
BABY YOU GOT WHAT I NEED
GOT ME JUMPIN’ JUMPIN’ OFF MY FEET

BABY THERE’S NO PLAYIN’ DELAYIN’
ALWAYS GOT ME FEELIN’ THAT HEALIN’
EVERYDAY I’M SMILIN’ AND WILDIN’
WHEN I THINK ABOUT YOU
THINK ABOUT YOU
GOT ME FLYIN’ SO HIGH ‘N
AND I WON’T STOP BRINGIN’ AND BRINGIN’ THAT (BANG!)

B.I.G (BANG!) T.O.P (BANG!)
BABY THAT’S HOW IT BE

WE’RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!
GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! sagashi motometeta LADY
dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE honoo no yo ni atsui

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER
HANGOVER YEAH
kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YOU GOT MY HEART LOVE GAME
MAKE ME CRAZY BABY
KISS MY LIPS kuruwa se 360°
mou naru you ni naru shikanai

WE’RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!
GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! sagashi motometeta LADY
dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE kiga sumumate GO!

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER
HANGOVER YEAH
kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YEAH BABE LET’S GO!

WE’LL LET YOU WAKE UP IN LOVE
ANYTIME I CAN’T GET ENOUGH
BUT THAT KINDNESS SWEETNESS
I DON’T WANT IT EVER TO END

SO AMAZING MORE THAN ABOVE
BABY WHEN YOU TAKE IT SHOW LOVE
YOU DEFINE US AND (NUDGE) US

WANNA GIVE YOU ALL MY BABY

oh oh oh~
oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTIFUL BEAUTIFUL BEAUTIFUL

oh oh oh~
oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTIFUL MY BABY

source: jpopasia, TheYGmusic

^vanie^

One Response to “Big Bang – Beautiful Hangover Romaji Lyric”

Trackbacks/Pingbacks

  1. Big bang lyric beautiful hangover « lindargomez - February 6, 2011

    […] Big Bang – Beautiful Hangover Lyric […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: