Profil Teen Top

31 Jul

Ingin tahu profil 6 pria yang baru mengeluarkan single “clap”.. berikut keterangannya:

Real name: Bang Min Soo “Charisma Rapper”
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 17
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade
Leader of the group

Real Name: Lee Chan Hee “Power Voice”
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade

Real Name: Lee Byung Hun “Mischievous Rapper/ Bad Boy Rapper”
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 16
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade

Real Name: Ahn Daniel “Emotional Vocal”
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade

Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun “Lovely Boy”
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Age: 15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade

Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun “Dancing Boy”
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Age: 14
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade

 

ingin cari romaji lyric “clap” milik teentop, klik teen-top-clap-romaji-lyric

source: teentop.co.kr dan jpopasia

^vanie^

About these ads

26 Responses to “Profil Teen Top”

  1. Cipudhyunho August 1, 2010 at 8:50 #

    Waah gomawo ya buat infonya ini .. ^^

  2. mustikamulya August 29, 2010 at 8:50 #

    saranghaeyo chan hee
    saranghaeyo min soo ;)

  3. mikii September 19, 2010 at 8:50 #

    cakep” yh hahahaha ~

  4. eeLda 'bummie' October 6, 2010 at 8:50 #

    GeeLa . . .
    Mce kciL2 bgd . .

  5. KannAyasaki October 16, 2010 at 8:50 #

    Ricky ganteng deh… hehe
    asyik, dia seumuran ma aq :DD

    TeenTop HWAITING! XDXD

  6. dyah November 3, 2010 at 8:50 #

    hu….
    ricky
    i love you…
    you look so cute…hehe :) <3

  7. kim yumi December 7, 2010 at 8:50 #

    와우 정말 chunji 또 다시 너희 쿨

  8. vina December 24, 2010 at 8:50 #

    biar masih bocah2..tapi dah hebat.. ckck.. like it dah

  9. Esthu January 16, 2011 at 8:50 #

    profilenya changjo sama kayak ricky …

  10. Henny February 9, 2011 at 8:50 #

    Wow…
    Muda” semuanya…
    Semoga sukses buat Teen Top…

  11. Cindy Desianti March 5, 2011 at 8:50 #

    I love Teen Top..

  12. l'ttaTS March 19, 2011 at 8:50 #

    woWW, ,
    masih pda kcil” . .
    cakepp” lagi

  13. imaginasfanfic March 27, 2011 at 8:50 #

    woh..ada yang seumuran nih…keren!!gomawo infonya…
    teen top saranghae… :D

  14. Naila_73 March 30, 2011 at 8:50 #

    ….I LIKE RICKY…
    He’s so cute..
    and I LIKE CHUNJI TOO…

  15. mrschoiseunghyun April 9, 2011 at 8:50 #

    buseeeetttt masih kecil2 kabeh *O* namdongsaeng semua -.-

  16. juanda angga satria April 13, 2011 at 8:50 #

    im like song suva love sooo cool

  17. L April 22, 2011 at 8:50 #

    love C.A.P :) <3

  18. chaca June 6, 2011 at 8:50 #

    chunji .. 당신을 사랑합니다 …
    내 남자 친구가여 을까?

  19. maya July 28, 2011 at 8:50 #

    wah,biar msh muda tp kualitas dan bakatnya,oke juga.suka bgt dgn lagu clap dan supa luv.gomawo bt teen top.

  20. lingyang imaningtyas July 30, 2011 at 8:50 #

    saranghaeyo,,,ricky_
    i luphLuph kmu pHolePElL lagh..

  21. Chacha August 6, 2011 at 8:50 #

    Wuahh, ,
    chunji oppa,niel oppa,sarangheeee,^o^

  22. Yuki^^ August 23, 2011 at 8:50 #

    Gomawo infonya… ^^
    Wahh~
    Changjo tgl lahirnya sma kya q >w< <3 teen top

  23. rinikey September 16, 2011 at 8:50 #

    ten top top bgttttttttt

  24. lavender October 10, 2011 at 8:50 #

    masi kecil2 -,-
    aku sama niel seumuran *lah, yg nanya siapa

  25. han sohyun^^ October 29, 2011 at 8:50 #

    masihh muda semua yyaaa…..

    aq 93 liness… TT,TT

  26. CL Nidya November 13, 2011 at 8:50 #

    i love teen top
    i like Niel….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 110 other followers

%d bloggers like this: